GTR 109607825

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607825
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604718/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Polypropylene, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Tube 90.0 Grams, 02/25/2026 - 13:55:32, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Range +/- 10%, Tungsten Sphere, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polywave, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Colors Assorted Miscible Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm Lined, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Envelope, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Pad, Post It Type, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Package 4.0 Units, A4, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, 60Kg, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 2Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
10,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
934648ad-1e6b-4e6b-a283-011e4eea4694.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders