GTR 109607746

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Expedient Material In Favor Of Eemti Jerônimo Alves Dearaújo.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607746
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605296/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Expedient Material In Favor Of Eemti Jerônimo Alves Dearaújo.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Notebook, Hard Cover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34.5X23cm Variation /-5, Paper, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Single 1.0 Sheet, Cardboard, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Various Colors, 02/25/2026 - 13:31:34, School Scissors, Without Tip, Size 13Cm, Box 12.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Length 17, 5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm X 50M Variation +/- 5%, Separate Packaging With Anti-Adhesive Material, Containing Mark Manufacturer, A4, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Plastic, Flap With Elastic, Thickness 2 Cm, Transparent, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Non-Toxic, Washable, Adherent And Resistant
Key Value
Tender Value
4,707 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b974197b-1732-41b1-8bed-f35c77cfa0ad.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders