GTR 109607290

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 MgMl, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 MoMl, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4MgMl; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 MgMl, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 MgMl, Each 3 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For In...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607290
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-25-003554-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 MgMl, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 MoMl, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4MgMl; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 MgMl, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 MgMl, Each 3 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For In...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For In...
Key Value
Tender Value
63,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38b99a35-d4c3-42b1-aed1-3cf74e628364.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders