GTR 109607249

Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 MgMl, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 MgMl 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 MgMl, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 MgMl, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 MgMl, Each 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Guide...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607249
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-25-004303-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 MgMl, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 MgMl 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 MgMl, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 MgMl, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 MgMl, Each 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Guide...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Guide...
Key Value
Tender Value
14,444,897 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e87b1bea-d3fb-4349-be08-1a5b3fd62a1a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders