GTR 109600057

Request For Quotation Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109600057
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16436189
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sponge For Marker Board (Corduroy), Stroke Pen Corrector 8 Ml. Gost 7.62-2008, Rectangular Eraser Product Type - Eraser Shape - Rectangular Color - Any Erasable Letters. Accessories - Black Lead Pencil Case - Cardboard Individual Packaging - Film, Packaging Tape 19*50 (Adhesive Tape), Corsage Decorative Pin 100 Pcs/Pack. Needle With Ball, Stroke Pen Corrector 20 Ml. Gost 7.62-2008, Blue Board Marker - 4 Pcs., Black Board Marker - 4 Pcs., Red Board Marker - 4 Pcs., Green Board Marker - 4 Pcs., Folder: Material: Cardboard. Cardboard Density: 250G/M2. Package Size: 31 × 25 × 0.3 Cm., Transparent Ruler, Wide 30 Cm., Desk Organizer Number Of Items 15 Pcs Includes: Stationery Scissors, Paper Tray, Stationery Organizer, Business Card Stand, Small Items Stand, Pen Stand, Writing Utensil Cup. Main Material Plastic Type Desk Organizer, Folder With Inserts With Perforation, Hard Cover For 30 Files, Folder With Pocket Hard Cover, Ballpoint Pen, Red Paste., Pin Button In Plastic Packaging (50 Pcs), Ballpoint Pen Black Paste., Blue Ballpoint Pen, 0.7 Mm, White Plastic Body With Rubber Grip, Needle Rod, Stationery Stapler 24/6 Metal Gost 28161-89, Scissors In Blister 19 Cm., Double Pencil Sharpener With Lid, Metal Hole Punch With A Metal Ruler, With A Removable Plastic Container, With A Non-Slip Base, Distance Between Legs 80 Mm, Leg Diameter 6 Mm, Hole Punch Weight 830 G, Staples For Stapler No. 10, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, Black Elastic Folder, Stamp Ink 28 Mm. Blue, Taktalarga Arnalgan Magnetter, 2 Cm, Thick, 6 Dan, Blister, Colored Chalk For Drawing, 12/Pcs Per Pack, School. Gost 17498-72, Glue Pencil 25 G., Folder With Inserts With Perforation, Hard Cover For 20 Files, Simple Pencil With Eraser, Medium Stationery Knife, Perforated Insert Folder With Clear Top For 20 Files, Packaging Tape 48*80 (Adhesive Tape), Set Of Text Markers 6 Colors, Insert File A4, 60 Microns 100 Pieces Per Package, Paper Clips 28 Mm, 100 Pcs., Galvanized, Folder With Inserts With Perforation, Hard Cover For 40 Files, Accounting Book 60 Sheets. Checkered, Hardcover, Notebook 48 Sheets A5 Paper Vinyl Blue
Key Value
Tender Value
447,460 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc01933e-4033-4ad9-aa0e-34735a331d1e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders