GTR 109592603
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials - Bond Paper, Glue, Eraser, Toner, Pens, Etc.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109592603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
66/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials - Bond Paper, Glue, Eraser, Toner, Pens, Etc.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Conventional Telephone Function: Flash, Redial, Mute, Pause, Tone, Ring Level: 2 Levels, Flash Duration: 300, Color: Black, Additional Features: Table/Wall/Redial/Text/Multi-Frequency, Cordless Telephone Function: Flash, Mute And Speakerphone, Power: 110/220, Power Transmission: 100, Additional Features: Battery Charge 6 Hours/2 Volumes Bell, String Material: Cotton, Color: Natural, Thermal Paper Length: 30, Width: 80, Application: Thermal Printer, Additional Features: 1 Copy, Weight: 56 G/M2, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 50, Width: 35, Height: 10, Color: White, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover, 02/25/2026 - 16:09:01, 02/25/2026 - 16:09:02, 02/25/2026 - 16:16:02, File Box Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L X W X H): 36.0 5, Type: Numerator, Shape: Rectangular, Lexmark Printer Toner Cartridge Cartridge Type: Compatible, Ink Color: Black, Cartridge Reference 3: 60Fbh00, Hp Printer Toner Cartridge Cartridge Type: Compatible, Cartridge Reference 2: Cf280x, Cartridge Reference 3: 50F0z00, Glue Composition: Ether Based Polyglucoside, Application: Paper, Additional Features: Non-Toxic And Quick Drying, Type: Stick, Glue Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate - Pva, Additional Features: Washable And Non-Toxic, Concealer Tape Material: Polyacrylate Base, Length: 6, Width: 5, Application: Erase Ballpoint Pen, Elastic Strap Material: Polyester, Shape: Plump, Size: 43, Diameter: 2, Application: Polyonda Folder, Additional Features: Tip: Metal, Envelope Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L Additional Features: Fold Closing Flap, Envelope Material: Offset, Model: Legal, Size (L Width: 18, Length: 100, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single Sided, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Transparent, Width: 50, Application: Packaging, Stapler Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 25, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Rubber Base, Stapler Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Booklet Material: Off-Set White, Number Of Sheets: 100, Weight: 56, Length: 310, Width: 220, Additional Features: Hard Cover In Black, Numbered And Lined, Booklet Material: Bond Paper, Number Of Sheets: 200, Length: 320, Additional Features: Lined Sheets And Numbered, 30 Staves Per Page, Electronic Calculator Number Of Digits: 12, Type: Table (4 Basic Operations), Power Supply: Aa Battery, Additional Features: Lcd Display With Tilt, Percentage Calculation E, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Offset, Size (L X W): 297 X 210, Character
Key Value
Tender Value
27,833 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d2d7144-742a-4956-84d2-0e8286ca6774.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.