GTR 109592576
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of The Cearense Center Of Languages - Cci Unidade Crateús
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109592576
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604172/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of The Cearense Center Of Languages - Cci Unidade Crateús
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Pad, Post It Type, 76X102 Mm, Pad 100.0 Sheets, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Pack 4.0 Units, Eraser Eraser, White Color, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation /- 5, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Notebook, Hard Cover, 01 Material, Spiral, 96 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X275 Mm, 02/25/2026 - 15:21:14, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Manufacturers Brand Engraved On The Body, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Assorted Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Plastic, Black Color, Cardboard, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Units, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, No. 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm X 12 M, Envelope, A4, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm 5%, Separate Packaging With Anti-Adhesive Material, Containing Manufacturers Mark, Stapler, Steel/Metal Sheet, Minimum Capacity To Staple 30 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Mark, Professional, Pistol Type, Staples 106/6, 106/8, L X W X H: 150 X 20 75Mm, High Strength Steel, Clip To Fix Paper, For Suspended Folder, Rail Type, Package 50.0 Units, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Mechanical Pencil For Graphite, 0.7Mm, Paper, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 210 When Erasing, Paper Clip, Metal, 1, 25 Mm, Box 12.0 Units, Metallic, 32Mm, Capacity 100 Sheets, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Brush Paint, Liquid, White Board, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape
Key Value
Tender Value
3,997 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bf84ffc2-dd72-4733-a4fe-ef8d34c0b7ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.