GTR 109592548
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109592548
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606124/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polyonda, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Various Colors, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Single 1.0 Roll, Notebook, Hard Cover, 01 Material, Spiral, 96 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X275 Mm, 02/25/2026 - 15:54:37, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions: 210 Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Knife, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Wide Split Steel Blade, Measuring Minimum 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturers Identification Data, Card 1.0 Unit, A4, 60Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48 Foil, Silk, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm 140 Mm Length Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, School, Non-Toxic, Washable, 1000.0 Gram Tube
Key Value
Tender Value
14,450 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9641efc-6235-49e3-9e3e-862c494f9056.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.