GTR 109591153

Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lisinopril 10 Mg Tablets; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg 12.5 Mg; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 MgMl, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen TabletsCapsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4MgMl Per 100 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 MgMl In 8 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109591153
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-25-011920-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lisinopril 10 Mg Tablets; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg 12.5 Mg; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 MgMl, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen TabletsCapsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4MgMl Per 100 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 MgMl In 8 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lisinopril 10 Mg Tablets; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg / 12.5 Mg; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 8 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
760,452 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3e113d8a-53c3-40ef-a51d-746895d83992.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders