GTR 109591101
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each; Vancomycin LyophilizatePowder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Vancomycin LyophilisatePowder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg; Gelatin Preparation 40 MgMl, Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml In A Bottle; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 ΜgMl, 2 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For InjectionsInfusions, 1 G; Meropenem, Powder For Injections Of 0.5 G; Methylprednisolone Powder And Solvent For Ro...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109591101
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-25-013534-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each; Vancomycin LyophilizatePowder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Vancomycin LyophilisatePowder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg; Gelatin Preparation 40 MgMl, Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml In A Bottle; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 ΜgMl, 2 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For InjectionsInfusions, 1 G; Meropenem, Powder For Injections Of 0.5 G; Methylprednisolone Powder And Solvent For Ro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg; Gelatin Preparation 40 Mg/Ml, Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml In A Bottle; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 Μg/Ml, 2 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Meropenem, Powder For Injections Of 0.5 G; Methylprednisolone Powder And Solvent For Ro...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,514,040 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b87fef8c-89bf-4e1f-8f3f-d56e0ee4ca0f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.