GTR 109551267
Tenders Are Invited For Microporous Paper Adhesive Tape 9.14M.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109551267
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-08-CL-039346
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Microporous Paper Adhesive Tape 9.14M.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Microporous Paper Adhesive Tape 9.14M.
Key Value
Tender Value
450 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d392947-a4c7-4cbd-8c46-18cce52eef5c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.