GTR 109528430
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Various Departments Of The Municipality Of Brejo De Areia - Ma.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109528430
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Various Departments Of The Municipality Of Brejo De Areia - Ma.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Black Stamp Pad: Specification: Size No. 4, Made Of Rigid Plastic Case, Absorbent Sponge Pad Material Covered In High Durability Fabric., Blue Stamp Pad Specification: Size No. 4, Bicolor Eraser Suitable For Erasing Pen And Colored Pencil Writing, Box Of 40 Units, Paper Tray 03 Dividers, Rubber Pencil Tip Eraser Graphite Pencil Tip. Box Of 50 Units., 24/02/2026 - 11:00:19, Calculator 12 Digits Specification: Large: 12 Digits, Battery Operated, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Specification: Ballpoint Pen Box With 50 Units, Highlighter Pen, Various Colors. Specification: Application Underline And Highlight, The Text, Body Material Made Of Plastic Material In Cardboard Box With Up To 12 Units., Galvanized Clips No. 2/0. Nickel-Plated And Oxidation-Resistant Metal Material. Box Of 100 Units, Galvanized Clips No. 3/0. Nickel-Plated And Oxidation-Resistant Metal Material. Box With 50 Units., Galvanized Clips No. 4/0 Nickel-Plated Metal Material And Resistant To Oxidation. Box With 50 Units., Galvanized Clips No. 6/0 Nickel-Plated Metal Material And Resistant To Oxidation. Box With 50 Units., Galvanized Clips No. 8/0 Nickel-Plated Metal Material And Resistant To Oxidation. Box With 25 Units., White Glue, Non-Toxic, On Pva Base, Specification: Washable, Packaging With 90G, With Dosing Nozzle - Minimum Validity Of 01 Year., Styrofoam Glue Specification: Pva, Colorless Color, Styrofoam Application, Additional Features Washable, Non-Toxic Liquid Type Packaging 90Gr., Brown Envelope A4 240 X 340. Box With 500 Units. Main Quota, Brown Envelope A4 240 X 340. Box With 500 Units. Reserved Quota, Brown Legal Envelope Box With 500 Units, Staple Extractor Spatula Type Staple Extractor. Specification: Application Mainly Used For Extracting Staples 26/6 And 26/8., Common Adhesive Tape, Specification: 48X30 Wide Brown Adhesive Tape Pack Of 05 Rolls, Bi Oriented Polypropylene Film. Covered With Acrylic Adhesive, Ideal For Closing Cardboard Boxes; Packaging; Identification; Splicing And Reinforcement., Transparent Adhesive Tape, Specification: Wide Transparent Polypropylene Adhesive Tape 48X50, Bi Oriented Polypropylene Film, Covered With Acrylic Adhesive. Packaging With 5 Rolls. Dimensions: 48 With 26/6 Staple, Base Support Polyethylene Plastic Material, Made Of Steel Sheet, Sturdy Spring With Automatic Retraction, Base To Hold Type 26/6 Staple., Professional Stapler, Specification: Professional Paper Stapler, In Metal Structure, Capacity: Staples/Sheet From 23/6 Mm-2-25 Sheets To 23/15Mm 90-100 Sheets., Staple 23/6 Stapler Stapler, Model 23/6, In Packaging With Box With 1000 Units, Quantity Of 13 Specifications: Hard Cover, 100 Sheets, For Miscellaneous Notes, With Black Cover, Point Book, Specifications: Hard Cover Type, Frequency Notes Application, Black Cover, Size Mm (/-) 1Cm, 215X315 No. Of Sheets 100, Features Cover With Plastic Coating, White Numbered Sheets With Space For 35 Subscribers And Registration Of 4 Subscriptions Per Subscriber, Paper 40, Specification
Key Value
Tender Value
3,223,191 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5baa6483-b91e-4c13-a1eb-2175d06fa89d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.