GTR 109527544
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109527544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605262/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, A4, 60Kg, Various Colors, Package 50.0 Sheets, Glossy Cover, 60 Kg, 180 G/M², Various Colors, Ream 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Sphere In Tungsten, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 24/02/2026 - 10:16:05, Document Folder, Plastic, Flap With Elastic, Thick 2 Cm, Transparent, Catalog Folder, 50 Envelopes, Loose 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 50.0 Units, N° 2/0, Box 100.0 Units, N° 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Graphite, Box 144.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Decorative Items, Eva Sheet, Plain, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Bag, Polyethylene Virgin, Perforated Coil, High Density, Transparent Processing, Width 25X35 Cm Height, 0.18 Mm Thickness, Packaging Various Objects, General Use, Coil 1000.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm X 50M, Loose 1.0 Roll, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Anatomical Shape, Scissors, Stainless Steel, +/- 20 Cm, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Large, Wood, 97 Cm X 68 Cm, Pack Of 100.0 Sheets
Key Value
Tender Value
3,996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b3ae2ee-bcfa-4d25-959b-18ea72b42c38.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.