GTR 109527060

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injection...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109527060
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-24-002562-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,339,956 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4b62a137-c3f8-4a22-b8fd-e4eb18cf86d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders