GTR 109527050
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Staplers; Graphite Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Scissors; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109527050
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-24-002715-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Staplers; Graphite Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Scissors; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Staplers; Graphite Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Scissors; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners
Key Value
Tender Value
30 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5850903d-8231-40f1-90f3-da5fc69f643e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.