GTR 109525643
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections, 4 Ml; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100 Ml, Vial)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109525643
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-24-005561-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections, 4 Ml; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100 Ml, Vial)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections, 4 Ml; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100 Ml, Vial)
Key Value
Tender Value
138,145 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b45c6d09-ec08-41cd-9d25-53ea8d0b51e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.