GTR 109525136

Tenders Are Invited For Operating Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Midwifery Set, Length: 135-145 Cm, ​​Width: 75-85 Cm, ​​Material: Sms, Complete Set: Maternity Shirt, Covers, Cap, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Set, Length: 150-170 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Shoe Covers, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: For Caesarean Section, Type: Rectangular, Length: 300 Cm, Width: 160 Cm, Material: Spunbond Laminated, Density: 45G/M², With Adhesive Tape,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109525136
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-24-011277-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operating Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Midwifery Set, Length: 135-145 Cm, ​​Width: 75-85 Cm, ​​Material: Sms, Complete Set: Maternity Shirt, Covers, Cap, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Set, Length: 150-170 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Shoe Covers, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: For Caesarean Section, Type: Rectangular, Length: 300 Cm, Width: 160 Cm, Material: Spunbond Laminated, Density: 45G/M², With Adhesive Tape,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Operating Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Midwifery Set, Length: 135-145 Cm, ​​Width: 75-85 Cm, ​​Material: Sms, Complete Set: Maternity Shirt, Covers, Cap, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Set, Length: 150-170 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Shoe Covers, Sterile; Surgical Cover Sets: For Caesarean Section, Type: Rectangular, Length: 300 Cm, Width: 160 Cm, Material: Spunbond Laminated, Density: 45G/M², With Adhesive Tape,...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,205,555 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
37a3385d-2d37-4d50-a4df-75d1b66a5774.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders