GTR 109492542
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Igarapé-Miri City Council
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109492542
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
02/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Igarapé-Miri City Council
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acrylic Pencil Sharpener, With Stainless Metal Blade, With One Hole, Without Reservoir, Measuring Approximately 25 Mm Erase With A High Degree Of Accuracy Pencils And Mechanical Pencils Pack Of 100 Units, Containing Inmetro Seal, File Box, Polyondas Plastic Material, For Archiving Documents And Processes. Approximate Measurements: Height: 35.00 Cm, Width: 13.00 Cm And Depth: 25, Assorted Colors., 02/23/2026 - 23:15:13, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Medium Writing, Transparent Plastic Body Approximately 15 Cm, Conical Cap, Brass Tip And Tungsten Ball, National Manufacture. 2423, 60Packaging With Product Identification Data And Expiration Date, In Box With 50 Units., Highlighter Pen, Plastic Material, Fluorescent Tip Type, Assorted Colors. Box With 06 Units., Metallic Clip 4/0 Box/C/50 Units, Metallic Clip 10/0 Box/C/50 Units, Legal Size Plain Paper Envelope. No Timbre. 100 Pct, 5 Meter Electrical Extension, 3 3-Pin Sockets, Durex Tape (19 Brother Dcp 7055 400 Ml Printer, Regular Black Pencil, No. 2, Cylindrical, Measuring From 16.0 Cm To 17.5 Cm, Sharpened, Wooden Body, Box With 144 Units., Lined Minute Book, With 100 Sheets, Black Hardcover, Measuring 22 Cm X 30 Cm, Approximately., Protocol Book, With At Least 100 Sheets And 4 Lines, Hardcover, Legal Size Narrow Loin Az Recorder Folder, Narrow Loin, 1.7Mm Thick Card, Lined With Monolucent Paper, 75G, Plastic, Nickel-Plated Mechanism, Folder With Flap And Elastic At The Tip: Folders In Different Colors; On Cardboard Paper; Approximate Weight 60 G; High-Resistance Elastic., A4 Paper (210 Mm (Blue, Black And Red Color)., Stamp Ink (Box/12 Unit), Normal Medium Battery, 32Gb Usb3 Pendrive: - Color: Black, Interface: Usb 3.0, Internal Memory Capacity: 32 Gb (Non Expandable, A Z Register, Triple Mail Box, Hanging Folder, Paper Cutter, Metal Clip 1/0 Box/C/50 Unit, Metal Clip 2/0 Box/W/50 Units, Metal Clip 3/0 Box/W/50 Units, Ruler 30 Cm, Calculator, Gummed Tape, Transparent Adhesive Tape, Pen Holder Com03 Divider, 40 Kg Paper, Cardboard In Various Colors
Key Value
Tender Value
472,821 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c328540e-8dd6-4f39-ae35-8ef7271563f7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.