GTR 109484494
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109484494
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16407497
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape 2-Sided 40Mm*8.5M Transparent (1/6/72), Cover For Notebook A5 Gel 90Mkr, 210*350, 2046-1 1/24, Whiteboard Marker Wb501 3-5Mm Black 1/12, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Blue 1/50, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Black 1/50, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Red 1/50, Binder Delo 300G/M2, Coated, With Ornament 1/400, Adhesive Tape 2-Sided 30Mm*4.5M Foam, Black 1/8/72
Key Value
Tender Value
10,290 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9163fec2-bbd8-49dd-9d0f-72d3a0609a4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.