GTR 109470451
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Various Stationery Materials And Products (Paper, Pencils, Pens, Clips, Paper Punches, Etc...), To Meet The Needs Of The Executive And Other Administrative Bodies Of The Municipality Of Santa Terezinha De Goiás/Go.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109470451
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
007/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Various Stationery Materials And Products (Paper, Pencils, Pens, Clips, Paper Punches, Etc...), To Meet The Needs Of The Executive And Other Administrative Bodies Of The Municipality Of Santa Terezinha De Goiás/Go.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Permanent Agenda, Ccabeccedil;A Pin, Blue Stamp Pad, Black Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser, 02/23/2026 - 15:11:42, Laacute;Pis Sharpener With Depoacute;Sito, Balatilde;O Liso Nordm; 07, Balatilde;O Liso Nordm; 5, Balatilde;O Liso Nordm; 9, Balatilde;O Nordm; 10 Printed, Cotton String, Dl2032 Alkaline Coin Battery, Calculator Machine 57 Mm 250130350, A4 Resin Paper Box With 500 Sheets, Organizer Box With Lid, Desktop Calculator 12 Digits, Ballpoint Pen 0.7 Blue Box With 50 Units, Ballpoint Pen 0.7 Black Box With 50 Units, Ballpoint Pen 0.7 Red Box With 50 Units, Highlighter Pen, Yellow Color, With 12 Units, Orange Color, Cardboard In Assorted Colors, Nordm Clips; 20 Box With 500Gr, Nordm Clips; 30 Box With 100 Units, Nordm Clips; 40 Box With 500Gr, Nordm Clips; 80 Box With 500Gr, Bastatilde Glue; Printed In Various Colors, Elaacute;Stico Nordm; 18 Super Resistant Pct C 1Kg, A4 Envelope, Wide Stylus, Label For Hanging Folders Box C 50 Units, Staple Extractor, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45 Of Wax 12 Colors, Staples For Galvanized Stapler 266 Ndash; C5000, Laacute;Color Pens C12 Units, Laacute;Writing Pens Box C50 Units, Lastex, 100-Sheet Minute Book, 203 Mm 100 Units, Measuring 12 Mm, Picoleacute Stick;, Package C50 Units. Rounded Tips, Letter Paper In Assorted Colors, Crepon Paper In Assorted Colors, Creative Color Set Paper, Tissue Paper, Aba Elaacute;Stica Ofiacute;Cio Lombo Folder 3.0 Transparent C10, Az Lombo Fino Folder Box C 10 Units, Az Lombo Largo Folder Box C 10 Units, Cataacute;Logo Folder Transparent 2, 35 3, 35, Folder With Transparent Plaacute;Stic Rail Pc C10 Units, Plaacute;Stica Folder With Elaacute;Stico 20Mm, Plaacute;Stica Folder With Elaacute;Stico Thin 03 Mm, Transparent Plaacute;Stica Folder In Ldquo;Lrdquo; A4, Accordion Folder C 12 Division A4, Hanging Folders Box C 50 Units, Pen Drive 16 Gb, Pen Drive 32 Gb, Metal Puncher Creacute;Water Pmore Than 30 Fls, Alkaline Battery 4Ordf; Pack With 2 X 1, Aaa Alkaline Battery Pack With 4 X 1, Large Alkaline Battery 2 Red Permanent Marker, Nordm Painting Brush; 10, Nordm Paint Brush; 12, Meacute;Dio Overhead Projector Brush Box C 12 Units, Thin Hot Glue Gun, Thick Hot Glue Gun, Transparent Self-Adhesive Plaacute;Static, Postit Block With 4 Colors, Postit Block With 4 Colors Postit Wholebroco Yellow, Portaacute;Til Clipboard With Nickel-Plated Fastener, Glue Refill That
Key Value
Tender Value
963,636 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c371b07-d29b-4bed-90f6-068c717b4cb2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.