GTR 109470168
Bids Are Invited For File Material.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109470168
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602796/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 1.0 Ream, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Transparent, Package 1.0 Kilogram, 02/23/2026 - 12:45:12, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, Highlighter Pen, Polypropylene Plastic Body, Tip Chamfered Synthetic, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Residues When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturing Date, Expiration, Styrofoam, Standard Size, 15 Mm Thickness, Sheet, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Document Folder, Plastic, Flap With Elastic, 2 Cm Thickness, Photographic Paper, A4 Self-Adhesive, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, School Scissors, Without Tip, Size 13Cm, Binding Cover, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Black Color, Binding Spiral, 23 Mm, Pack 50.0 Units, Envelope, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Drying Instant, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm X 24Cm X 0.5Cm Variation +/-5%, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Single 1.0 Roll, Eraser, Plastic, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M Hard, 160 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Dimensions +/- 16X11x2cm
Key Value
Tender Value
12,399 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
21df19d8-5cf3-478d-9a70-8d58ba4c979a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.