GTR 109469901

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109469901
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604150/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad, Acrylic Box, Rubberized Feet, Blue, 10X11 Cm, Box 1.0 Unit, Stamp Ink, Water-Based, Various Colors, 40.0 Milliliters Bottle, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Waste Erase, Average Length 10 Cm, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Liquid, White Board, 20 Ml Bottle, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 12.0 Units, 02/23/2026 - 12:22:52, , Term Of Reference 6B7d081a-66B6-464C-A149-C645cb36fa7b1771516372.995227.Pdf, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Pencil, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Coating Wood, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturer Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Concealer, White Liquid, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, Bottle 18.0 Milliliters, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Felt Pen, Porous Tip, Size 140 Mm Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Binding Cover, Plastic, Black Color, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Transparent, Spiral Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 14 Mm, 29 Mm, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, No. 4/0, No. 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Glue, School, Non-Toxic, Washable, Packaging 500.0 Grams, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Tube 1000.0 Gram, Adhesive Glue, Instant, Tube, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Mark, Date Of Manufacture And Shelf Life, 20.0 Gram Tube, Hot, Thin Stick, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Hot Glue Stick, Semi-Transparent, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Large, Knife, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Wide Divided Steel Blade, Measuring Minimum 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturers Identification Data, Card 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm Thickness, Stapler, Pliers, Metallic Structure, Epoxy Painting, For 15 Sheets, Staple 26X26 Cm, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M², Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Staple Extractor, Spatula, 15 Cm, Steel Chrome, Paper, A4, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, 60Kg, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 210 Mm G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Crepe, 48Cm X 2M, Variation +/- 5%, Wood, 97 Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
14,389 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b5bc3572-eec8-4cd2-a4b1-eec89e622a96.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders