GTR 109469818

Bids Are Invited For Consumption Material - File Material.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109469818
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604917/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Consumption Material - File Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Ball In Tungsten, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm Various Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Tube 90.0 Grams, 02/23/2026 - 14:53:21, File Folder, Dead, Legal Type, Polyonda, 350X250x130mm Variation +/-5%, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, Paper, A4, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 1.0 Sheet, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Envelope, Bag Type, Kraft Paper, Minimum Weight 80 Grams, Natural Color, Dimensions 240X340mm, Silk, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Rubber Board, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 Printed, Non-Toxic, Washable, Adherent And Resistant, Pvc, Durex Type, 45Cm Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm +/- 5%, Knife, Professional Nº 6, Tempered Steel Blade, Lock, 12 Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
9,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9c0f13e3-08ea-4355-94d7-6d590badadcd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders