GTR 109467532

Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ceftriaxone, Poro...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109467532
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-003730-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ceftriaxone, Poro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ceftriaxone, Poro...
Key Value
Tender Value
979,119 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02f627e2-8bbc-4b2e-b854-16d5ef0610b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders