GTR 109466690
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109466690
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-000253-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5...
Key Value
Tender Value
27,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11b253ae-5bba-40da-94ed-f80fa0de9c2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.