GTR 109466640
Tenders Are Invited For Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Per 40 G; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109466640
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-000942-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Per 40 G; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Per 40 G; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%...
Key Value
Tender Value
53,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c0e27e23-4032-43ad-895a-b2b10241097c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.