GTR 109466232

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. Vial, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250Mg/5Ml 65.4G Powder In Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400Mg/57Mg In 5Ml, 70Ml Vial, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg Each,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109466232
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-007164-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. Vial, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250Mg/5Ml 65.4G Powder In Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400Mg/57Mg In 5Ml, 70Ml Vial, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg Each,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. Vial, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250Mg/5Ml 65.4G Powder In Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400Mg/57Mg In 5Ml, 70Ml Vial, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg Each,...
Key Value
Tender Value
620 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d0214de0-a5b4-489f-a389-35dbd43a00d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders