GTR 109465978

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide And Formoterol, Powder For Inhalation, 160 Mcg/4.5 Mcg/Dose, 60 Doses Each; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109465978
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-009653-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide And Formoterol, Powder For Inhalation, 160 Mcg/4.5 Mcg/Dose, 60 Doses Each; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide And Formoterol, Powder For Inhalation, 160 Mcg/4.5 Mcg/Dose, 60 Doses Each; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
12,797,112 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
af8fe75f-4755-4bf4-9395-83f2eb17cfae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders