GTR 109465493

Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sulfacil Eye Drops 300 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Vial; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109465493
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-23-015389-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sulfacil Eye Drops 300 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Vial; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sulfacil Eye Drops 300 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Vial; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200...
Key Value
Tender Value
162 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d7e633d-d27f-4b98-baf9-841c6275e7a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders