GTR 109415314

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bromhexine Tablets Of 8 Mg; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Isosor...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109415314
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-22-000507-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bromhexine Tablets Of 8 Mg; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Isosor...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bromhexine Tablets Of 8 Mg; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Isosor...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
826d76ba-ad57-45ee-9a28-eb79e177320d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders