GTR 109413807

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials And Teaching Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of School Units And Administrative Sectors, According To Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference, In Compliance With The Needs Of The Secretariats And Sectors Linked To The City Hall Of Simonésia/Mg.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109413807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
015/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials And Teaching Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of School Units And Administrative Sectors, According To Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference, In Compliance With The Needs Of The Secretariats And Sectors Linked To The City Hall Of Simonésia/Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
White Eraser N 40..., Large Hardcover Brochure Cad., Hardcover Reservoir Brochure Cad, A4 Paper With 500 Sheets Wide..., A4 Paper 500 Sheets Reserved..., 02/20/2026 - 16:22:43, Mini Ling Portug... Dictionary, Mini Port/English Dictionary, Punching Binder, Aspiral For Binding..., Spiral For Binding 09Mm, Black Spiral For Binding., It Black A4 Binding Cover., Tnt With Glitter Roll 1, 40X50, Alcohol 1L 92 Box With 6 Units, Pad For Stamp N3..., Eraser With Chalk Holder..., Eraser For Chalkboard With Support, Sharpener Of Aluminum Box 24 Units, Inf Apron With Drawing Pc C 10, Plain Colored Balao With 50 Units, Crochet String 4Mm..., Thin Hot Glue Stick 1Kg, Rubber Pointer For Pencils..., Postite Adhesive Block 7, 6X7, 6, Sewn Hard Cover Brochure Notebook, Plain Colors, 96 Sheets, With Lines. Suggestion:Tilibra, Jandaia, São Domingos - Main Quota For Broad Participation, São Domingos - Quota Reserved For Me Epp, Strong Cover Brochure Notebook, Dura Cp Calligraphy Notebook, Strong Cover Spiral Drawing Notebook Description: 96 Sheets - Notebook Format: 275 Mm X 200 Mm (Suggestion: Jandaia, Tilibra, São Domingos) Decorated With Childrens Drawings. - Main Quota For Pampla Participação, Spiral Drawing Notebook Strong Cover Description: 96 Sheets - Notebook Format: 275 Mm Hard Cover 4X4: Size 275/200Mm, With Aspiral, Various Prints - Main Quota For Broad Participation, Various Prints - Reserved Quota For Me Epp, University Notebook Esp1 Mat, Elet Medium Silver Calculator..., Ultrafine Ballpoint Pen, White Esc Cardboard 100Fls, Laminated School Cardboard..., Clips N3 Box C/5000 12X36, Clips N4 Galvanized Steel 4/0, Glue For Eva And Styrofoam, Glue For Common Fabric, Concealer On 12Mt Tape, Colored Durex Pct C/10, Personalized Office Envelope., Brown Envelope A4 22, 9X32cm, Off Set Bag Envelope 90G..., Commercial Envelope 80G, Wide Stylus 18Mm 24Uni, Narrow Masking Tape 25Mmx 50M, 3Mt Transparent Adhesive Tape, Double Sided Polypropylene Tape, Plast Tape In Assorted Colors..., Styrofoam Sheet 10 Pieces 100X50, Wax Chalk 12Colors 112G Gizao, Glitter For Skin In Powder Pct 1Kg 12 Un, Colored Pencils, More Vivid Colors, And Great Coverage, Box Containing 12 Colors +2 Black Pencils, Hexagonal Shape, Sturdy Tip, Produced In Reforested Wood, Black Pencil N2..., Text Marker 12 Units 4Mm, Permanent Marker Assorted Colors, Crepon Paper With 10 Assorted Colors, Transp Adhesive Contact Paper..., Tissue Paper 48X60 100 Unvariate, Fancy Paper 50 64Gb Usb Drive, School Bristle Flat Brush, Chatoreto267.6 12Un Brush, Reto412 Flat Brush, N20 Straight Flat Brush, Pilot Box Brush 12Un, Qunate Pqn Glue Gun, Large Quante Glue Gun, Transp Crack Holder With Clip, Fume Pencil Holder..., Inf Puzzle Wood..., 30Cm Crystal Ruler C/30, Plastic Pp Office Bag Without Hole, Chess Board /Dama/Gamao., Stainless Steel Multipurpose Scissors 8 Inch..., Small School Scissors..., Guaxe Paint 6Color
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13041d82-875d-476c-9d16-11077e54d595.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders