GTR 109413653

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Personal Hygiene Materials To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of Sumé–Pb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109413653
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
018/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Personal Hygiene Materials To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of Sumé–Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Absorbete Abas Noturno - Feminine Sanitary Pad, Night Model, With Side Flaps For Better Fixation, Anatomical Shape, With High Absorption Internal Layer, Soft-Touch Coverage, Anti-Leak Barriers And Adhesive Fixing Tape. Packaging Containing At Least 8 Units. Dermatologically Tested Product, Acetone - Acetone-Based Nail Polish Remover, Colorless, With High Removal Power, Packed In A Resistant Plastic Bottle, With A Screw-Sealing Cap, Containing At Least 90 Ml. Product With Manufacturer Identification, Batch And Expiry Date, Cotton, Approx Weight: 50G., Childrens Conditioner Packaging Of 350 Ml, With Manufacturer Data, Manufacturing Date And Expiry Date., Cotton Swabs, Flexible Rods, Unbreakable, Pure Cotton, Anti-Germ, Packaging Of 75 Units., 02/20/2026 - 18:19:37, Styling Cream With 250 Ml, Toothpaste 90G With Fluoride, Bacterial Action, Tube With At Least 90 G, Registered With The Ministry Of Health. Packaging Containing The Manufacturers Mark, Net Weight, Diaper Rash Cream, Each Gram Contains 100,000 I.U. Of Nystatin And 200 Mg Of Zinc Oxide In An Emollient And Protective Vehicle., Combing Cream (Children) 250 Ml Pack, Aqua Cetearyl Alcohol Glycerin Isopropyl Myristate Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Ceteareth20 Cetyl Palmitate Chloride Parfum Citric Acid Methylparaben Disodium Edta Propylparaben Trideceth12 Ethylparaben Cetrimonium Chloride Tocopheryl Acetate Teadodecylbenzenesulfonate Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Expiry Date., Deo-Colonia Adult 250 Ml - Deo-Colonia For Adult Use, Gentle And Pleasant Fragrance, Dermatologically Tested, Packed In A Plastic Or Resistant Glass Bottle, With Spray Valve Or Lid Doser, Containing 250 Ml. Product With Registration Or Notification With Anvisa, When Applicable, Deocolonia Infantil: 500 Ml Packaging, Dermatologically Tested, Alcohol-Free, Aerosol Deodorant - Aerosol Antiperspirant Deodorant, Adult Use, Mild Fragrance, Effective Action Against Odors And Perspiration, Jet Dry, Pressurized Metal Packaging Containing 91 Grams. Product Dermatologically Tested And Duly Registered Or Notified With Anvisa., Cream Deodorant - Cream Antiperspirant Deodorant, With Prolonged Protection Against Odors, Homogeneous Texture, Easy Application, Packaging Containing 50 Grams. Dermatologically Tested Product With Registration Or Notification With Anvisa, Mouthwash - For Childrens Use, Alcohol-Free Formula, With Auxiliary Action In Preventing Tartar And Bacterial Plaque, Gentle Flavor Suitable For Children, Non-Irritating, Dermatologically And Dentally Tested. Packed In A Resistant Plastic Bottle Containing 250 Ml, With A Dosing Cap Or Safety System. Product Duly Regularized With Anvisa (Registration Or Notification, According To Current Legislation), Containing Manufacturer Identification, Batch Number And Expiry Date., Childrens Hairbrush, Cushion Base, Synthetic Bristles With Protective Tips, Rubberized Handle., Toothbrush - For Adult Use, With Anatomical Handle Made Of Resistant Plastic Material, Soft Or Medium Bristles, With Tips Rounded, Compact Head, Individually Packed In Sealed Packaging, Childrens Toothbrushes, Non-Slip Handle, Extra Soft Multi-Level Bristles. Packed Individually In Sealed Packaging, Nail Polish - Nail Polish, Assorted Colors, Quick Drying, Good Coverage, Bottle Containing At Least 8 Ml, With Brush
Key Value
Tender Value
839,913 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12383dc8-bc34-40ca-a427-566bf74f8a03.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders