GTR 109413391
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials - Office Materials By Eem Dr. Júlio De Carvalho.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109413391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605122/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials - Office Materials By Eem Dr. Júlio De Carvalho.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Padlock, Solid Brass Body, 30 Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Various Colors, Box 12.0 Units, 02/20/2026 - 19:43:42, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Plastic, Black Color, Spiral For Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 09 Mm, 23 Mm, 17 Mm, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48 100.0 Units, No. 4/0, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm School, Wax, Stick, Thick, Box 12.0 Unit, Envelope, A4, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm 1.5Mm, Socket 03 Pins, 5 Meters, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Electrostatic Painting, Minimum Capacity To Staple 60 Sheets 75Gr/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Format, Paper, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Package 50.0 Sheets, 60Kg, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Si, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Ink For Cartridge Refilling, Various Printers, Packaging 1.0 Set, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 08 Mm, Gouache Ink, Nº 10 Mm, Nº 12 Mm, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter
Key Value
Tender Value
26,994 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aeb02945-f271-4bb4-8ff9-884d85a63f76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.