GTR 109361295

Bids Are Invited For Disposal Of Recycled Material Obtained Through The Sorting Activity Carried Out By The Municipal Sorting And Composting Plant (Utc), Unservable To The Municipality Of Dores Do Indaiá-Mg, According To The Conditions Of This Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109361295
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Disposal Of Recycled Material Obtained Through The Sorting Activity Carried Out By The Municipal Sorting And Composting Plant (Utc), Unservable To The Municipality Of Dores Do Indaiá-Mg, According To The Conditions Of This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Cardboard, Colored Paper, White Pet, Green Pet, Colored Pead, 02/20/2026 - 09:20:55, White Pead, White Pp, Black Pp, Colored Pp, Oil Pet, Bag, White Plastic, Mixed Scrap, Aerosol Aluminum, Aluminum Can, Mixed Aluminum, Clean Copper, Burnt Copper, Metal
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b4fd1960-0132-49dc-a30e-c42b781a2468.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders