GTR 109360835
Bids Are Invited For Implementation Of Price Records For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of School And Office Material Items For The Various Municipal Departments.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109360835
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
113/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Implementation Of Price Records For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of School And Office Material Items For The Various Municipal Departments.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Adapter Silicone Pencil Holder With Ergonomic Finger Fit, Transparent A4 Vinyl Adhesive. Waterproof. Strong And Lasting Adhesion. 150G M. Pack Of 10 Sheets, Permanent Executive Spiral Daily Agenda. Permanent Visa 1 Day Per Page. Containing Hard Cover Coated In Special Material Spiral Plastic Bag Monthly Planning Format 14X20cm Weight 60 G M. Number Of Sheets 192 Sheets, Map Mural Pin With Round Design And Head Made Of Thermoplastic Resin. Needle Made From Nickel-Plated Steel. Approximate Size 1 7Cm. Packaging Of 50 Units. Assorted Colors, Pin N 29 Nickel-Plated Steel Head. Box With 620 Units 50G, 02/20/2026 - 14:36:56, Stamp Pad N 3 Made Of Felt For Uniform Ink Application. Rechargeable Pad. Dimensions 8.4 Cm X 12.2 Cm. Blue Black And Red Colors, Whiteboard Eraser. High-Resistance Plastic Body, Internal Foam Surface And Felt Base With Measurements Of 15 0X6 0Mm, Applicator For Wide Adhesive Tape Manual Support. Compatible With Rolls Of Adhesive Tape Up To 50 Mm Wide. Steel And Plastic Materials. Efficient Cutting System With Serrated Blade For Precise Adhesive Tape Cuts. Sturdy Structure And Ergonomic Design, Simple School Sharpener. Rectangular. Compatible With Standard Diameter Pencils. Approximate Measurements 12X16x26mm. Thermoplastic Resin Material And Stainless Steel Blade. Box With 24 Units, Jumbo Rectangular School Sharpener. Compatible With Jumbo Size Pencils. Approximate Measurements Lxxl 2 8 X 1 2 X 1 8. Ideal For Sharpening Larger-Than-Conventional Pencils, Including Jumbo Triangular Pencil Models. Material Thermoplastic Resin And Stainless Steel Sheet, School Watercolor Case With 12 Vibrant Water-Based Colors In Tube. With Brush Included, White School Clay 1Kg Pack, Natural School Clay 1Kg Pack, Red School Clay 1Kg Pack, Childrens Apron With Pocket And Long Sleeve For Artistic Activities Drawstring Closure At The Neck And A Front Pocket Waterproof Material And Easy To Clean, 260 Smooth Textured Straw Balloon. Sizes 260 Inches. Diameter 2 Inches 5 Cm Wide. Made From Latex. Its Packaging Must Contain The Inmetro Seal And The Iso 9001 Seal, Certifying Its Quality. Packaging Of 50 Units. Assorted Colors, 7 Round Smooth Balao. Smooth Textured. Size Approximately 17Cm. Made From Latex. Its Packaging Must Contain The Inmetro Seal And The Iso 9001 Seal, Certifying Its Quality. Packaging Of 50 Units. Assorted Colors, Raw Yarn String 4 6 100 Cotton. Roll With 140 Meters, Acrylic Base For Crafts. White Matte Background Thick Consistency Ready For Use Water Soluble. Plastic Pot With 120Ml, 23A 12V Alkaline Battery. For Devices That Require Rapid And Powerful Energy Discharges Such As Electronic Gate Controls, Car Alarms, Flashlights And Some Models Of Clocks And Calculators. Card With 5 Units, Adhesive Block 38X50mm C 4 Colorful Units 4 Blocks Of 100 Sheets Each. Each Block Measures 38 X 50 Mm In The Colors Orange Pink Green And Yellow, Adhesive Block 76 X 102 Mm. 100 Sheets. Assorted Colors Pack Of 01 Pad, A3 Croquis Pad High Quality Baking Paper For Croquis And Sketches With Smooth And Translucent Surface. 40G M. Size A3 420X297mm. Pad With 50 Sheets, A4 Croquis Pad High Quality Baking Paper For Croquis And Sketches With Smooth And Translucent Surface. 40G M. Size
Key Value
Tender Value
1,023,718 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4001f45b-e803-4bef-beaa-5f4a07981566.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.