GTR 109360375

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Various Human Medicines And Pharmacological Inputs That Were Failed/Deserted From Process 0106/2025 To Maintain The Continued Provision Of Health Actions And Services In Units Included In The Unified Health System (Sus) Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Paineiras/Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109360375
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Various Human Medicines And Pharmacological Inputs That Were Failed/Deserted From Process 0106/2025 To Maintain The Continued Provision Of Health Actions And Services In Units Included In The Unified Health System (Sus) Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Paineiras/Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Trichloroacetic Acid 80% - 068.609.034, Amisulpride 50 Mg, Atropine, Sulfate, 0.50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Dimenhydrinate+Pyridoxine 50Mg+10Mg Sol. Injectable, Fibrinolysin 1 U/G + Deoxyribonuclease 666 U + Chloramphenicol 0.01G, Topical Use., 02/20/2026 - 12:14:16, Hydrocortisone 10 Mg + Neomycin Sulfate 5 Mg/Ml + Polymyxin B Sulfate 10,000 Iu/Ml, Otological Use
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a366d2ea-d7bb-4d06-a9a4-d06f2f7119b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders