GTR 109360229

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Office Materials To Comply With Administrative Contract No. 22/2024

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109360229
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Office Materials To Comply With Administrative Contract No. 22/2024
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Polyonda Type Permanent Plastic File Box, Transparent Wide Adhesive Tape For Packaging, Magic Tape, Plastic Rail Clip, 02/20/2026 - 14:34:12, 02/20/2026 - 15:29:00, 02/20/2026 - 15:29:40, 02/20/2026 - 15:30:41, Plastic Bag Size A4
Key Value
Tender Value
11,214 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
50e184ed-8d52-4adb-ba2a-c741843f5a4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders