GTR 109359711

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Maintenance Of Eemti Huet Arruda.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109359711
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604930/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Maintenance Of Eemti Huet Arruda.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, A4, 40 Kg, White, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Assorted Colors, Single 1.0 Sheet, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Silk, Eraser, De Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, 02/20/2026 - 15:55:33, Dimensions 49X59 Cm, Laminated Type, 150 G, Red, Green, Blue, Gold And Silver, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Wood Type, Dimensions 60 Anatomical, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polygonal, Dimensions 340X250x20mm, Variation +/- 5%, Various Colors, Loose 1.0 Unit, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Text, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Stamp Pad, Plastic Case No. 03, Fabric, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin And Expiry Date, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Waste When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, File Box, Polyethylene, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Stapler, Pliers, Metallic Structure, Epoxy Painting, For 15 Sheets, Staple 26X26 Cm, Perforator, Metallic/Cast Iron, Minimum Dimensions 160X110x80mm, Capacity To Puncture Medium 40 Sheets Of 75Gr/M2 Paper, Stylus, Plastic Reinforced Structure, Robust Rubberized Body, Internal Metal Structure, Wide Blade Measuring Minimum 18Cm, Tempered Carbon Steel, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, Colored Pencils, Covered In Wood, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 Gsm, Dimensions 36Cm X 24Cm X 0.5Cm Variation +/-5%, Rubber Plate, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40
Key Value
Tender Value
11,672 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38a25d46-d83c-4633-bb1d-4ad46ea39923.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders