GTR 109358381

Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 44052 Disposable Kit For Orthopedic Surgery, Not Containing Medicines) (33141000-0); Surgical Covering Sets: Abdominal Surgical Set, Rectangular, Length: 300Cm, Width: 160Cm, Main Covering Material: Sms, With Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Shoe Holder...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109358381
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-001415-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 44052 Disposable Kit For Orthopedic Surgery, Not Containing Medicines) (33141000-0); Surgical Covering Sets: Abdominal Surgical Set, Rectangular, Length: 300Cm, Width: 160Cm, Main Covering Material: Sms, With Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Shoe Holder...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 44052 Disposable Kit For Orthopedic Surgery, Not Containing Medicines) (33141000-0); Surgical Covering Sets: Abdominal Surgical Set, Rectangular, Length: 300Cm, Width: 160Cm, Main Covering Material: Sms, With Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive Shoe Holder...
Key Value
Tender Value
80,746 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b1ba58e2-a02f-4f5f-af98-d5e1463729e6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders