GTR 109357915
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml №1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Nebivolol Tablets 5 Each Mg, Clonidine Tablets 0.15 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream, 1 Mg/G, 30 G, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Procaine...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109357915
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-007693-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml №1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Nebivolol Tablets 5 Each Mg, Clonidine Tablets 0.15 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream, 1 Mg/G, 30 G, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Procaine...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml №1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Nebivolol Tablets 5 Each Mg, Clonidine Tablets 0.15 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets 500 Mg, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream, 1 Mg/G, 30 G, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Procaine...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,195,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ca4b617e-67a5-4d1d-abf2-3ed3f346aec9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.