GTR 109357701

Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Intradermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Tri...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109357701
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-010185-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Intradermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Tri...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Benzyl Benzoate Intradermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Tri...
Key Value
Tender Value
980,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95fd978d-f57b-4253-b846-026d91030abd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders