GTR 109357630
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109357630
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-010943-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e12780cb-2fae-438f-bb3b-80065d070d49.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.