GTR 109357551

Tenders Are Invited For Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109357551
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-011739-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,127,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d7ba2210-986b-4d74-bbf3-92a31d48bbc9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders