GTR 109357462
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Epinephrine, Metamizole Sodium, Amikacin, Sulfamethoxazole, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Vancomycin, Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Dextrose/Glucose, Drotaverine Hydrochloride, Theophylline, Lidocaine, Levofloxacin, Meropenem, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride (...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109357462
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-20-012506-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Epinephrine, Metamizole Sodium, Amikacin, Sulfamethoxazole, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Vancomycin, Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Dextrose/Glucose, Drotaverine Hydrochloride, Theophylline, Lidocaine, Levofloxacin, Meropenem, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride (...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Epinephrine, Metamizole Sodium, Amikacin, Sulfamethoxazole, Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Vancomycin, Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Dextrose/Glucose, Drotaverine Hydrochloride, Theophylline, Lidocaine, Levofloxacin, Meropenem, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride (...
Key Value
Tender Value
10,049,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c6bffd91-ea67-4d08-951d-cbb2d68d3a26.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.