GTR 109352397

Request For Quotation Stapler - No. 10 10L, File Folder A

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109352397
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16369737
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Stapler - No. 10 10L, File Folder A
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Stapler - No. 10 10L, File Folder A4 30 Black, Paper Clips - 33Mm, 100Pcs, Stationery Knife, Blade 18Mm, Staples - No. 26/6 1000Pcs, Stapler Blue With Lock, Pencil With Eraser - Nv, Order Log, Black Clips Included In The Set - 32Mm 12Pcs, Cardboard Folder, White, Coated, Ballpoint Pen - Blue Refill, Paper Clips - 50Mm, 50 Pcs. Colored, Horizontal Tray - 1 Section Black Xxl Metal, Register Folder A4 80Mm Blue, Logbook For Outgoing Correspondence, Cool Magazine 5-11 Grades, White School Chalk 1 Pack 40Pcs, Cool Magazine 1-4 Grades, Register Folder A4 50Mm Green, Staples - No. 24/6 1000Pcs, Corrector - 20Ml, Pencil With Eraser In A Set Of 6 Pieces, Vertical Tray - 3 Sections Black Metal, Paper Clips - 50Mm, 100Pcs, Logbook For Incoming Correspondence, File In Set A4 100Pcs 50Mkr, Vertical Tray - 3 Section Prefabricated Gray, Stapler Black, Register Folder A4 70Mm Blue, File Folder A4 20 Blue 0.12/0.16 Mm With Perforation, Glue Pencil - 22G. White, School Chalk White, Photo Paper A4 210Gr 50L Gloss, Photo Paper A4 115Gr 50L Matte, Black Clips Included In The Set - 41Mm 12Pcs, File Folder A4 60 Blue 700 Microns, Stapler - No. 24/6.26/6 20-25L, Glue Pencil - 35G. White, Sticker Size 7.6*7.6 Cm In A Plastic Case 4 Colors, Sticker 400 Sheets Multi-Colored, Hole Puncher - 30-35L, White School Chalk 1 Bucket, Vertical Tray - 4 Section Prefabricated Gray, Correction Pen - 7 Ml In Blister Pack, Corrector - 20Ml, Adhesive Tape Wide Transparent 80/160, Hole Puncher, Diameter - 6, Color: Dark Gray
Key Value
Tender Value
9,221,110 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd16e2fc-9589-4a3b-b1d2-b9170c17feec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders