GTR 109314071
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Office Supplies, School Supplies And Related Inputs, Intended To Meet The Needs Of School Units Linked To The Areiópolis Municipal Board Of Education (Exclusive For Me/Epp And Equiparades), In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109314071
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Office Supplies, School Supplies And Related Inputs, Intended To Meet The Needs Of School Units Linked To The Areiópolis Municipal Board Of Education (Exclusive For Me/Epp And Equiparades), In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
School Scissors Rounded Tip 11 Cm, Holder For Large Adhesive Tape, Laser Cut Blade, Anti-Slip Base, With Roller Coupling For Tapes Measuring: 12X33, 12X50, 12X65 19X50, 19X65, 20X50 And 25X50mm., A4 Pe Plastic Bag 4 Holes 0, 12Mm Thick Transparent, Wool, 40Grs Ball, 106 M, Color Red, Blue, Brown, Black, Pink, Green, Hardcover Notebook 96 Sheets 140Mm X 202Mm, 02/19/2026 - 18:07:25
Key Value
Tender Value
709,528 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4ea4221-e56b-49ec-b2a4-3bb6e2330972.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.