GTR 109292444

Tenders Are Invited For Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 90 - 110 Cm, Width 90 - 110 Cm, Method Of Fixation Rubber Band, Covering Set For Operating And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109292444
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-19-001843-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 90 - 110 Cm, Width 90 - 110 Cm, Method Of Fixation Rubber Band, Covering Set For Operating And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 90 - 110 Cm, Width 90 - 110 Cm, Method Of Fixation Rubber Band, Covering Set For Operating And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces
Key Value
Tender Value
332,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ccd7d875-4cc7-4b82-98f6-6c739200484d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders