GTR 109290962

Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing, A5, 80 G/M², Cie 150%, 104 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheets, White; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.7Mm; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pieces; Stapler, No. 24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic; Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109290962
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-19-008455-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing, A5, 80 G/M², Cie 150%, 104 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheets, White; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.7Mm; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pieces; Stapler, No. 24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic; Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing, A5, 80 G/M², Cie 150%, 104 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheets, White; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.7Mm; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pieces; Stapler, No. 24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic; Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100...
Key Value
Tender Value
969,305 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
effd870b-8c62-480e-886c-c71cb45ba069.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders