GTR 109290694

Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Set Of Coverings: 10-13Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 40-45G/M2, Included: Gown, Mask, Cap, Cover (1-3), Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs, Set Of Pair Of Covers: 1-3Pcs; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Orthopedic, Traumatological, Length: 315-325 Cm, Width: 195-205 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Diaper, Bag, Sterile; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Covering (9-11 Pcs), Density: 30-35G/M2, Includes: Gown, Sha...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109290694
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-19-011723-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Set Of Coverings: 10-13Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 40-45G/M2, Included: Gown, Mask, Cap, Cover (1-3), Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs, Set Of Pair Of Covers: 1-3Pcs; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Orthopedic, Traumatological, Length: 315-325 Cm, Width: 195-205 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Diaper, Bag, Sterile; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Covering (9-11 Pcs), Density: 30-35G/M2, Includes: Gown, Sha...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Set Of Coverings: 10-13Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 40-45G/M2, Included: Gown, Mask, Cap, Cover (1-3), Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs, Set Of Pair Of Covers: 1-3Pcs; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Orthopedic, Traumatological, Length: 315-325 Cm, Width: 195-205 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Diaper, Bag, Sterile; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Covering (9-11 Pcs), Density: 30-35G/M2, Includes: Gown, Sha...
Key Value
Tender Value
7,950,713 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c314ec8a-3a9e-4a44-b217-d61fffe22ea0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders