GTR 109290660

Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (In K-Ti 48 Nam.): Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonia); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Chlorpromazine); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial (Benzyl Benzoate); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets (Bisoprolol); Haloperidol,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109290660
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-19-012070-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (In K-Ti 48 Nam.): Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonia); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Chlorpromazine); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial (Benzyl Benzoate); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets (Bisoprolol); Haloperidol,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (In K-Ti 48 Nam.): Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonia); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Chlorpromazine); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial (Benzyl Benzoate); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets (Bisoprolol); Haloperidol,...
Key Value
Tender Value
285,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2bed68d6-3c07-45d7-a38c-df110ebe3ec8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders